PARADROM Project
 Enter
Login
Password
Remember me
Registration

Remind the password
PARADROM Project
Main
Forum
Pilots
Tracks
Участники соревнований
Положение соревнований
Zaritsky Alexandr Igor Veselov Vadym Belkin Vadim Belkin Vladyslav Morozov
Участники соревнований
  Name Pilot's license Wing Harness Rescue parachute Variometer GPS Sponsor
  1. BezImeni - - - - - - -
  2. caSCad - - - - - - -
  3. Gvozd PG-445-CHE - - - Brauniger Garmin -
  4. Alexandr Zaritsky PG-077-Ki Aeros Style 4 - Aeros Ok-34 Brauniger Alto Garmin AerosPara
  5. Balykin Dmitriy - - - - - - -
  6. Belkin Vadim - - - - - - -
  7. Belkin Vadym - - - - - - -
  8. Blokhin Denys PG-303-Kha - - Skycountry Sk41 - Garmin 60 Cx -
  9. Burchak Stah 000000000,000,007 Gradient Avax xc2 AVASport Katana CHARLY непомню Brauniger IQ-1 Garmin 67CX моя мама
  10. Chechailuk Yuriy - Ozone Mantra M6 Nearbirds Genesis ADVANCE Gradient FLYTEC Garmin -
  11. Chepelev Sergey - - - - - - my mather
  12. Chugaev Andrii - - - - - - -
  13. Fedak Olga - - - - - - -
  14. Goncharenko Konstantin UKR-PG-0342 Ozone Enzo Gin Genie Race GINGliders Yeti 40 Flymaster B1 Nav HOLUX FunTrek 130 Cyclone
  15. Goncharov migg - - - GINGliders Yeti - - -
  16. Gordeev Andrey UKR-PG-0332 Gradient ASPEN-4 Gin geny race 3 Aeros пух Flymaster GPS Garmin 76cx -
  17. Gurnitskiy Sergiy ПП 264-ХМ Gingliders Boomerang X Gin Geni Race 2 Aeros OK-34 Flymaster B1 Nav Garmin GPS Map76S ХОФНПА
  18. Ivanov Stanislav - Skywalk Cayenne 3 - CHARLY Connect Flymaster B1 - ПАРАСАФАРИ
  19. Kanafotskyy Taras - Skycountry Discovery 3 - - - - -
  20. Kechedji Stepan UKR-PG-0306 Gradient Avax XC2 - - - - -
  21. Klym - Nova Triton 2 AVASport Activ Aeros Есть Brauniger Av Pilot Garmin Legend Cx -
  22. KOLTSOV Olexiy FAI № 092 Gingliders BOOMERANG SPORT Gin Genie 4 GINGliders ONE G 42 Aircotec Piccolo Garmin GPSMAP 62 -
  23. Kopchynskyy Vyacheslav UKR-PG-0257 Niviuk Peak 4 WoodyValley X-Rated 6 - - - -
  24. Kotov Roman UKR-PG-0219 Aeros Mirage - Aeros OK-34 - - -
  25. Lukashchuk Ruslan - Airwave Mustang 1 Nearbirds gogo - FLYTEC Garmin -
  26. Marchuk Eduard - Skywalk CAYENNE 5 Advance Impress 3 - - - -
  27. Matusevych Kostyantyn - Ozone Mantra m4 Nearbirds NRG2 Aeros OK-34 Brauniger Garmin -
  28. Morozov Vladyslav - Ozone Mantra M4 Nearbirds ZIPPY - Brauniger Garmin -
  29. Mudryk Oleksiy нет Ozone Mantra M6 Skycountry Sector Aeros OK-34 Brauniger IQ-One Garmin GPS 76 нет
  30. Nazarov Yevgeniy UKR-PG-0220 Gradient AVAX XC2 - - - Garmin 60CS -
  31. Prokopenko Serge есть - SOL CX2Pro Aeros OK34 - AIRCOTEC Digifly Leonardo Pro http://paragliding.in.ua
  32. Savelyev Oleksiy UKR-141 - Gin RACE Aeros ПУХ FLYTEC Garmin GPSMAP76 -
  33. Sedykh Sergey - Skycountry SCorpion 3 - 26 Skycountry Vector Skycountry SC-41 Flymaster B1 Garmin 60 CSx Sky Country
  34. Sharabkhanov Igor - Skycountry Space WoodyValley XAlps GTO Aeros OK-34 Brauniger IQONE Garmin GPSmap76S -
  35. Shatalov Igor UKR-PG-0124 Gingliders GTO - GINGliders Brauniger Compeo Garmin -
  36. Shevchuk Kostyantin - AirDesign Volt WoodyValley Aeros SX Brauniger IQ alto Garmin Etrex vista НАК Нафтогаз
  37. Siryi Ievgen - - - - - - -
  38. Solovey Fedor UKR-PG-0313 Gingliders Boomerang X Gin Genie Race 2 GINGliders One-G #38 Brauniger IQ One Brauniger Competino Gin Gliders
  39. Stoykov Igor - - - - - - -
  40. Veselov Igor ParaPro5 - - - - - -
  41. Yavorsky Vladymyr UKR 210 - - - - - Sky Country
 
 
Copyright © 2011 Paradrom.com
Use of any materials of the site (or any components) without the written permission of the author is forbidden by the Law